Rugby Oregon Online Registration Registration | Rugby Oregon skip navigation
    TO RETURN TO RUGBYOREGON.COM, CLICK ON THE RUGBY OREGON LOGO.

Schedule - Grades 3-4     

TimeHome Team Visiting Team Location Referee Athletic Trainer
Saturday, 3/19/2016
9:00 AM  BEAVERTON NORTH BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE Delta Park #3A
9:00 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED BEAVERTON WEST Delta Park #3B
9:30 AM  3RR BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD Delta Park #3A.
9:30 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER Delta Park #3B.
10:00 AM  BEAVERTON NORTH EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Delta Park #3A..
10:00 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM Delta Park #3B..
10:30 AM  3RR BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE Delta Park #3A
10:30 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS BEAVERTON - TIGARD Delta Park #3B
11:00 AM  EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS BEAVERTON WEST Delta Park #3A.
11:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM Delta Park #3B.
11:30 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE BEAVERTON - TIGARD Delta Park #3A..
11:30 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER Delta Park #3B..
Saturday, 3/26/2016
9:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Laurin Middle School #3A
9:30 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER Laurin Middle School #3A.
10:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Laurin Middle School #3A..
10:30 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER Laurin Middle School #3A
Saturday, 4/2/2016
9:00 AM  BEAVERTON NORTH LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Lents Park #1A
9:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE BEAVERTON WEST Lents Park #1B
9:30 AM  EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Lents Park #1A.
9:30 AM  BEAVERTON WEST BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE Lents Park #1B.
10:00 AM  EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM BEAVERTON NORTH Lents Park #1A..
10:00 AM  3RR BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE Lents Park #1B..
10:30 AM  EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Lents Park #1A
10:30 AM  3RR LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER Lents Park #1B
11:00 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS Lents Park #1A.
11:00 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER Lents Park #1B.
11:30 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD BEAVERTON - TIGARD Lents Park #1A..
11:30 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS Lents Park #1B..
Saturday, 4/9/2016
9:00 AM  BEAVERTON NORTH 3RR Delta Park #3A
9:00 AM  EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD Delta Park #3B
9:30 AM  EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM BEAVERTON WEST Delta Park #3A.
9:30 AM  3RR BEAVERTON - TIGARD Delta Park #3B.
10:00 AM  BEAVERTON NORTH EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS Delta Park #3A..
10:00 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Delta Park #3B..
10:30 AM  BEAVERTON WEST BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD Delta Park #3A
10:30 AM  EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS Delta Park #3B
Saturday, 4/16/2016
9:00 AM  BEAVERTON NORTH BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE Delta Park #3A
9:00 AM  EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM BEAVERTON - TIGARD Delta Park #3B
9:30 AM  EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER Delta Park #3A.
9:30 AM  BEAVERTON WEST 3RR Delta Park #3B.
10:00 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD BEAVERTON NORTH Delta Park #3A..
10:00 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE Delta Park #3B..
10:30 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED 3RR Delta Park #3A
10:30 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Delta Park #3B
11:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD Delta Park #3A.
11:00 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS BEAVERTON WEST Delta Park #3B.
11:30 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM Delta Park #3A..
11:30 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Delta Park #3B..
Saturday, 4/23/2016
9:00 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD BEAVERTON NORTH Laurin Middle School #3A
9:00 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Laurin Middle School #3B
9:30 AM  3RR EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Laurin Middle School #3A.
9:30 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Laurin Middle School #3B.
10:00 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER BEAVERTON NORTH Laurin Middle School #3A..
10:00 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE Laurin Middle School #3B..
10:30 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Laurin Middle School #3A
10:30 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE Laurin Middle School #3B
11:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM Laurin Middle School #3A.
11:00 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD BEAVERTON WEST Laurin Middle School #3B.
11:30 AM  3RR EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM Laurin Middle School #3A..
11:30 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER BEAVERTON WEST Laurin Middle School #3B..
Saturday, 4/30/2016
9:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE BEAVERTON NORTH Delta Park #3A
9:00 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS Delta Park #3B
9:30 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD 3RR Delta Park #3A.
9:30 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE Delta Park #3B.
10:00 AM  BEAVERTON WEST BEAVERTON NORTH Delta Park #3A..
10:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Delta Park #3B..
10:30 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS 3RR Delta Park #3A
10:30 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Delta Park #3B
11:00 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM Delta Park #3A.
11:00 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE Delta Park #3B.
11:30 AM  EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Delta Park #3A..
11:30 AM  BEAVERTON WEST LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Delta Park #3B..
Saturday, 5/7/2016
9:00 AM  EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS BEAVERTON NORTH Delta Park #3A
9:00 AM  BEAVERTON WEST BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE Delta Park #3B
9:30 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER 3RR Delta Park #3A.
9:30 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Delta Park #3B.
10:00 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED BEAVERTON NORTH Delta Park #3A..
10:00 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE Delta Park #3B..
10:30 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD 3RR Delta Park #3A
10:30 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD Delta Park #3B
11:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD Delta Park #3A.
11:00 AM  EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM BEAVERTON WEST Delta Park #3B.
11:30 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS Delta Park #3A..
11:30 AM  EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE Delta Park #3B..
Saturday, 5/14/2016
9:00 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD BEAVERTON NORTH Delta Park #3A
9:00 AM  3RR LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Delta Park #3B
9:30 AM  3RR EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Delta Park #3A.
9:30 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE Delta Park #3B.
10:00 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER BEAVERTON NORTH Delta Park #3A..
10:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE Delta Park #3B..
10:30 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Delta Park #3A
10:30 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER BEAVERTON WEST Delta Park #3B
11:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE BEAVERTON WEST Delta Park #3A.
11:00 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM Delta Park #3B.
11:30 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM Delta Park #3A..
11:30 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Delta Park #3B..
Saturday, 5/21/2016
9:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE BEAVERTON NORTH Delta Park #3A
9:00 AM  EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE Delta Park #3B
9:30 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER EASTSIDE GOLD BRUINS Delta Park #3A.
9:30 AM  3RR BEAVERTON WEST Delta Park #3B.
10:00 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS BEAVERTON NORTH Delta Park #3A..
10:00 AM  LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS BLUE Delta Park #3B..
10:30 AM  EASTSIDE BLACK BRUINS LACAMAS KNIGHTS RED Delta Park #3A
10:30 AM  3RR EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM Delta Park #3B
11:00 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD Delta Park #3A.
11:00 AM  BATTLE GROUND HIGHLANDERS WHITE EAST COUNTY/GRESHAM Delta Park #3B.
11:30 AM  BEAVERTON - SHERWOOD BEAVERTON WEST Delta Park #3A..
11:30 AM  BEAVERTON - TIGARD LACAMAS KNIGHTS SILVER Delta Park #3B..